Unstoppable Pressing
-
HC Frydek Mistek
2-0
Torjunnat ja hallinta
| torjunnat | 1. erä | 2. erä | 3. erä |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2 | 3 | 3 | |
| hallinta | 1. erä | 2. erä | 3. erä |
| 60% | 50% | 56% | |
| 39% | 49% | 43% |
Raportti
*** PERIOD 1/3 OVER, score: Unstoppable Pressing 0 - 0 HC Frydek Mistek
*** Unstoppable Pressing saves: 4, poss: 60%, points: none
*** HC Frydek Mistek saves: 2, poss: 39%, points: none
*** PERIOD 2/3 OVER, score: Unstoppable Pressing 1 - 0 HC Frydek Mistek
*** Unstoppable Pressing saves: 3, poss: 50%, points: Adak: 1+0
*** HC Frydek Mistek saves: 3, poss: 49%, points: none
*** MATCH OVER, score: Unstoppable Pressing 2 - 0 HC Frydek Mistek
*** Unstoppable Pressing saves: 0, poss: 56%, points: Chara_3: 0+1 Adak: 2+0 Dolce: 0+1
*** HC Frydek Mistek saves: 6, poss: 43%, points: none
*** Unstoppable Pressing saves: 4, poss: 60%, points: none
*** HC Frydek Mistek saves: 2, poss: 39%, points: none
*** PERIOD 2/3 OVER, score: Unstoppable Pressing 1 - 0 HC Frydek Mistek
*** Unstoppable Pressing saves: 3, poss: 50%, points: Adak: 1+0
*** HC Frydek Mistek saves: 3, poss: 49%, points: none
*** MATCH OVER, score: Unstoppable Pressing 2 - 0 HC Frydek Mistek
*** Unstoppable Pressing saves: 0, poss: 56%, points: Chara_3: 0+1 Adak: 2+0 Dolce: 0+1
*** HC Frydek Mistek saves: 6, poss: 43%, points: none
Tietoja
| Tuomari: | Jesben |
|---|---|
| Lisätty: | 06.03.2019 22:48 |
Viimeisimmät kohtaamiset
| joukkueet | tulos | tuomari | aika |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 - 1 ja. | bigone | 06.03.2019 23:15 |
|
|
2 - 0 | Jesben | 06.03.2019 22:48 |
Kommentit (0)
Ei vielä kommentteja.
Kommentoi
Kirjaudu sisään, jotta voit kommentoida.